| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 228 |
22.8%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 604 |
60.4%
|
| 3 | College | 162 |
16.2%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 6 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |