| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 139 |
13.9%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 164 |
16.4%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 197 |
19.7%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 244 |
24.4%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 256 |
25.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |