| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 793 |
79.3%
|
| 01 | 01 | 136 |
13.6%
|
| 02 | 02 | 66 |
6.6%
|
| 03 | 03 | 4 |
0.4%
|
| 05 | 05 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |