| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 762 |
76.3%
|
| 01 | 01 | 158 |
15.8%
|
| 02 | 02 | 67 |
6.7%
|
| 03 | 03 | 9 |
0.9%
|
| 05 | 05 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 06 | 06 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 08 | 08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |