| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 357 |
35.7%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 508 |
50.8%
|
| 3 | College | 134 |
13.4%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |