| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 212 |
21.2%
|
| 02 | 02 | 396 |
39.5%
|
| 03 | 03 | 211 |
21.1%
|
| 04 | 04 | 127 |
12.7%
|
| 05 | 05 | 42 |
4.2%
|
| 06 | 06 | 11 |
1.1%
|
| 07 | 07 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |