| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 810 |
81.2%
|
| 01 | 01 | 93 |
9.3%
|
| 02 | 02 | 78 |
7.8%
|
| 03 | 03 | 16 |
1.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |