| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 269 |
26.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 391 |
39.1%
|
| 03 | 03 | 183 |
18.3%
|
| 04 | 04 | 105 |
10.5%
|
| 05 | 05 | 37 |
3.7%
|
| 06 | 06 | 12 |
1.2%
|
| 07 | 07 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 08 | 08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |