| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | (Refused) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Urban/Suburbs | 435 |
43.4%
|
| 3 | Towns/Rural | 556 |
55.4%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 11 |
1.1%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |