| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 271 |
16.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 657 |
41.1%
|
| 03 | 03 | 307 |
19.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 197 |
12.3%
|
| 05 | 05 | 112 |
7%
|
| 06 | 06 | 42 |
2.6%
|
| 07 | 07 | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 08 | 08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 09 | 09 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 2 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |