| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 1434 |
89.6%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 88 |
5.5%
|
| 3 | College | 30 |
1.9%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 48 |
3%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |