| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 231 |
23.1%
|
| 02 | 02 | 437 |
43.7%
|
| 03 | 03 | 213 |
21.3%
|
| 04 | 04 | 94 |
9.4%
|
| 05 | 05 | 19 |
1.9%
|
| 06 | 06 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 07 | 07 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |