| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 100 |
10%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 688 |
68.8%
|
| 3 | College | 188 |
18.8%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | Refused | 19 |
1.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |