| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 215 |
21.5%
|
| 02 | 02 | 444 |
44.5%
|
| 03 | 03 | 211 |
21.1%
|
| 04 | 04 | 99 |
9.9%
|
| 05 | 05 | 23 |
2.3%
|
| 06 | 06 | 6 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |