| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 388 |
38%
|
| 02 | 02 | 488 |
47.8%
|
| 03 | 03 | 103 |
10.1%
|
| 04 | 04 | 33 |
3.2%
|
| 05 | 05 | 7 |
0.7%
|
| 06 | 06 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 07 | 07 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |