| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 751 |
75.2%
|
| 01 | 01 | 140 |
14%
|
| 02 | 02 | 87 |
8.7%
|
| 03 | 03 | 14 |
1.4%
|
| 04 | 04 | 6 |
0.6%
|
| 07 | 07 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |