| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 83 |
8.1%
|
| 02 | 02 | 292 |
28.5%
|
| 03 | 03 | 197 |
19.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 253 |
24.7%
|
| 05 | 05 | 123 |
12%
|
| 06 | 06 | 54 |
5.3%
|
| 07 | 07 | 14 |
1.4%
|
| 08 | 08 | 4 |
0.4%
|
| 09 | 09 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |