| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 128 |
12.7%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 178 |
17.7%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 192 |
19%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 230 |
22.8%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 280 |
27.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |