| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 272 |
27.2%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 511 |
51.1%
|
| 3 | College | 211 |
21.1%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Refused | 4 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |