| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 171 |
17.1%
|
| 02 | 02 | 333 |
33.3%
|
| 03 | 03 | 210 |
21%
|
| 04 | 04 | 165 |
16.5%
|
| 05 | 05 | 96 |
9.6%
|
| 06 | 06 | 24 |
2.4%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |