| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | (Refused) | 15 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | Urban/Suburbs | 454 |
45.4%
|
| 3 | Towns/Rural | 531 |
53.1%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |