| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 304 |
30.4%
|
| 02 | 02 | 496 |
49.6%
|
| 03 | 03 | 112 |
11.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 64 |
6.4%
|
| 05 | 05 | 17 |
1.7%
|
| 06 | 06 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 08 | 08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 4 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |