| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 811 |
81.1%
|
| 01 | 01 | 84 |
8.4%
|
| 02 | 02 | 72 |
7.2%
|
| 03 | 03 | 29 |
2.9%
|
| 04 | 04 | 4 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |