| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 124 |
12.4%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 438 |
43.8%
|
| 3 | College | 425 |
42.5%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 9 |
0.9%
|
| 5 | Refused | 4 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |