| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 142 |
14.2%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 155 |
15.5%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 216 |
21.6%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 261 |
26.1%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 226 |
22.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |