| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 169 |
16.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 389 |
38.9%
|
| 03 | 03 | 225 |
22.5%
|
| 04 | 04 | 133 |
13.3%
|
| 05 | 05 | 42 |
4.2%
|
| 06 | 06 | 24 |
2.4%
|
| 07 | 07 | 8 |
0.8%
|
| 08 | 08 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 09 | 09 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |