| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Urban/Suburbs | 337 |
33.5%
|
| 2 | Towns/Rural | 663 |
66%
|
| 3 | Dont_know | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |