| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 798 |
79.8%
|
| 01 | 01 | 87 |
8.7%
|
| 02 | 02 | 75 |
7.5%
|
| 03 | 03 | 36 |
3.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 4 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |