| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 156 |
15.6%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 174 |
17.4%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 204 |
20.4%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 215 |
21.5%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 251 |
25.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |