| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 342 |
34.2%
|
| 02 | 02 | 438 |
43.8%
|
| 03 | 03 | 128 |
12.8%
|
| 04 | 04 | 58 |
5.8%
|
| 05 | 05 | 26 |
2.6%
|
| 06 | 06 | 6 |
0.6%
|
| 07 | 07 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |