| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 144 |
14.4%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 648 |
64.8%
|
| 3 | College | 201 |
20.1%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Refused | 6 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |