| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 228 |
22.8%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 522 |
52.2%
|
| 3 | College | 238 |
23.8%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Refused | 10 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |