| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 234 |
23.4%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 186 |
18.6%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 182 |
18.2%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 196 |
19.6%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 202 |
20.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |