| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 649 |
65%
|
| 01 | 01 | 185 |
18.5%
|
| 02 | 02 | 147 |
14.7%
|
| 03 | 03 | 16 |
1.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |