| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 187 |
18.7%
|
| 02 | 02 | 364 |
36.4%
|
| 03 | 03 | 202 |
20.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 168 |
16.8%
|
| 05 | 05 | 55 |
5.5%
|
| 06 | 06 | 22 |
2.2%
|
| 07 | 07 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |