| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 194 |
19.4%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 622 |
62.2%
|
| 3 | College | 175 |
17.5%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 9 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |