| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 164 |
16.4%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 193 |
19.3%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 186 |
18.6%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 215 |
21.5%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 242 |
24.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |