| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 46 |
4.6%
|
| 02 | 02 | 195 |
19.5%
|
| 03 | 03 | 192 |
19.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 206 |
20.6%
|
| 05 | 05 | 144 |
14.4%
|
| 06 | 06 | 81 |
8.1%
|
| 07 | 07 | 57 |
5.7%
|
| 08 | 08 | 42 |
4.2%
|
| 09 | 09 | 20 |
2%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 17 |
1.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |