| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 133 |
13.4%
|
| 01 | 01 | 171 |
17.2%
|
| 02 | 02 | 298 |
30%
|
| 03 | 03 | 184 |
18.5%
|
| 04 | 04 | 106 |
10.7%
|
| 05 | 05 | 49 |
4.9%
|
| 06 | 06 | 27 |
2.7%
|
| 07 | 07 | 13 |
1.3%
|
| 08 | 08 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 09 | 09 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 4 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |