| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 159 |
15.9%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 179 |
17.9%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 191 |
19.1%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 222 |
22.2%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 249 |
24.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |