| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 149 |
14.9%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 183 |
18.3%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 199 |
19.9%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 215 |
21.5%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 254 |
25.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |