| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 399 |
39.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 341 |
34.1%
|
| 03 | 03 | 156 |
15.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 67 |
6.7%
|
| 05 | 05 | 25 |
2.5%
|
| 06 | 06 | 10 |
1%
|
| 07 | 07 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |