| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 100 |
3.3%
|
| 02 | 02 | 565 |
18.8%
|
| 03 | 03 | 646 |
21.5%
|
| 04 | 04 | 697 |
23.2%
|
| 05 | 05 | 467 |
15.6%
|
| 06 | 06 | 292 |
9.7%
|
| 07 | 07 | 114 |
3.8%
|
| 08 | 08 | 72 |
2.4%
|
| 09 | 09 | 23 |
0.8%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 24 |
0.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |