| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 644 |
21.5%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 1628 |
54.3%
|
| 3 | College | 728 |
24.3%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |