| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 174 |
17.4%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 732 |
73.2%
|
| 3 | College | 80 |
8%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 8 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | Refused | 6 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |