| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 338 |
33.8%
|
| 02 | 02 | 417 |
41.7%
|
| 03 | 03 | 156 |
15.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 63 |
6.3%
|
| 05 | 05 | 20 |
2%
|
| 06 | 06 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 07 | 07 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |