| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 702 |
70.9%
|
| 01 | 01 | 176 |
17.8%
|
| 02 | 02 | 88 |
8.9%
|
| 03 | 03 | 16 |
1.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 05 | 05 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 06 | 06 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 08 | 08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |