| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 41 |
4.1%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 500 |
50%
|
| 3 | College | 453 |
45.3%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 5 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | Refused | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |