| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | (Refused) | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | Urban/Suburbs | 409 |
40.9%
|
| 3 | Towns/Rural | 588 |
58.8%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |