| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 128 |
12.8%
|
| 02 | 02 | 391 |
39.1%
|
| 03 | 03 | 206 |
20.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 186 |
18.6%
|
| 05 | 05 | 67 |
6.7%
|
| 06 | 06 | 17 |
1.7%
|
| 07 | 07 | 4 |
0.4%
|
| 08 | 08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |